Zohosites.Com zohosites.com

Hemsida.Zohosites.Com

hemsida.zohosites.com receives about 5,450 unique visitors and 9,810 (1.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $27.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,140.51. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hemsida.zohosites.com is ranked number 78,518 in the world and 0.00109% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 8.40.222.58. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - hemsida.zohosites.com

How popular is hemsida.zohosites.com?

5.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
5,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
163,500
Pages per Visit:
1.80
Daily Pageviews:
9,810
Alexa Rank:
78,518 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00109%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 33.5%35.4%14007
United States 11.1%10.7%99759
Iran 5.7%4.3%29260
United Kingdom 3.5%3.6%66384
Qatar 2.7%2.5%9315
Spain 2.3%2.0%68960
Russian Federation 2.3%1.7%114510
Viet Nam 2.1%2.1%16414
Nigeria 2.0%3.1%18520
Pakistan 1.8%1.5%27219
South Africa 1.7%1.9%27100
Brazil 1.7%1.4%80636
Australia 1.3%1.4%61802
Cuba 1.2%1.2%5769
Philippines 1.2%2.1%18788
Indonesia 1.2%0.9%59594
Thailand 1.0%0.9%38247
Singapore 0.9%1.8%31535
Ukraine 0.9%0.7%49762
Bangladesh 0.8%1.4%19286
Azerbaijan 0.7%0.5%45166
Egypt 0.7%0.8%40731
Turkey 0.7%0.5%91850
Malaysia 0.7%1.0%40466
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.7%32095

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wmrbonus.zohosites.com
6.94%4.68%1.1
amarrecharge.zohosites.com
3.64%2.34%1.0
dsvdfe.zohosites.com
1.80%1.12%1
michaelranney.zohosites.com
1.77%1.85%1.7
byzantinemusic.zohosites.com
1.71%2.76%3
paperwritingbiz.zohosites.com
1.47%1.10%1
vg909istripperbot.zohosites.com
1.47%1.12%1
jugasankhasuppli.zohosites.com
1.45%2.09%2
3weekdiettips.zohosites.com
1.34%1.20%1
digitalevince.zohosites.com
1.31%2.04%2
ihmdic.zohosites.com
1.10%0.69%1
hrandika.zohosites.com
1.07%0.67%1
hostaly-y.zohosites.com
1.05%0.99%2
jamiesonlinelab.zohosites.com
1.02%0.65%1
uefaeuro2016.zohosites.com
0.91%1.64%3
pres-slaves.zohosites.com
0.83%0.52%1
skywaysinsuranceindia.zohosites.com
0.83%0.74%1
sohoproducts.zohosites.com
0.75%0.53%1
mobdrofix.zohosites.com
0.72%0.45%1
grissha.zohosites.com
0.70%0.64%1
jurnalkehutanantropikahumida.zohosites.com
0.59%0.37%1
studyscience.zohosites.com
0.56%0.35%1
blackafricanbm.zohosites.com
0.56%0.35%1
reneesally.zohosites.com
0.54%0.33%1
chamicoursderusse.zohosites.com
0.51%2.04%6
sbgames.zohosites.com
0.51%0.32%1
revolunotechsolutions.zohosites.com
0.48%0.69%2
peterjohn.zohosites.com
0.48%0.30%1
thai-national-anthem.zohosites.com
0.48%0.43%1
zjobs.zohosites.com
0.46%0.28%1
kenyamusic.zohosites.com
0.38%0.27%1
sfrbir.zohosites.com
0.35%0.25%1
hrmtraveltours.zohosites.com
0.35%0.50%2
depedsorsogoncity.zohosites.com
0.30%0.18%1
bcsconfidence.zohosites.com
0.13%0.27%3
accounting2020.zohosites.com
0.13%0.43%5
OTHER
0%65.23%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush hemsida.zohosites.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  hemsida.zohosites.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is hemsida.zohosites.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hemsida.zohosites.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$27.08
Monthly Revenue:
$812.40
Yearly Revenue:
$9,884.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,050$12.04
India 3,473$5.56
United Kingdom 353$2.20
Australia 137$1.03
South Africa 186$0.82
Nigeria 304$0.80
Qatar 245$0.65
Singapore 177$0.53
Iran 422$0.49
Russian Federation 167$0.34
Philippines 206$0.33
Malaysia 98$0.30
United Arab Emirates 69$0.26
Brazil 137$0.24
Thailand 88$0.22
Spain 196$0.22
Bangladesh 137$0.18
Cuba 118$0.17
Pakistan 147$0.16
Viet Nam 206$0.15
Indonesia 88$0.11
Ukraine 69$0.09
Azerbaijan 49$0.08
Egypt 78$0.06
Turkey 49$0.05

How much money do hemsida.zohosites.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.92
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$147.70
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,797.06
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,623
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
48,686
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
592,347
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 189$2.17
India 972$1.56
United Kingdom 57$0.35
Australia 27$0.21
Singapore 51$0.15
Iran 67$0.08
Indonesia 51$0.06
Pakistan 47$0.05
Spain 37$0.04
Qatar 15$0.04
United Arab Emirates 10$0.04
Malaysia 8$0.02
Philippines 14$0.02
Russian Federation 10$0.02
South Africa 4$0.02
Nigeria 6$0.02
Brazil 8$0.01
Thailand 5$0.01
Azerbaijan 8$0.01
Ukraine 9$0.01
Cuba 8$0.01
Viet Nam 8$0.01
Turkey 3$0.00
Bangladesh 3$0.00
Egypt 4$0.00

How much is hemsida.zohosites.com worth?

Website Value:
$11,140.51

Where is hemsida.zohosites.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
8.40.222.58
ASN:
AS2639 
ISP:
ZOHO 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 8.40.222.58

How fast does hemsida.zohosites.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3742 ms) 17 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://hemsida.zohosites.com/mobile/theme/content_style.css

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 10.4KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://hemsida.zohosites.com/js/bootstrap.js could save 5.1KiB (20% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://hemsida.zohosites.com/js/animation.js could save 2KiB (20% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://hemsida.zohosites.com/mobile/js/navigation.js could save 1.7KiB (26% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://hemsida.zohosites.com/js/commonUtils.js could save 888B (34% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://hemsida.zohosites.com/js/audio.js could save 777B (17% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://hemsida.zohosites.com/mobile/theme/content_style.css could save 1KiB (16% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://hemsida.zohosites.com/mobile/theme/style.css could save 768B (17% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 355B (14% reduction).

Minifying http://hemsida.zohosites.com/mobile/ could save 355B (14% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

hemsida.zohosites.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.zohosites.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: RapidSSL SHA256 CA
Valid from: Nov 8 00:00:00 2016 GMT
Valid until: Nov 8 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: RapidSSL SHA256 CA
Organization: GeoTrust Inc.
Location: US
Issuer: GeoTrust Global CA
Valid from: Dec 11 23:45:51 2013 GMT
Valid until: May 20 23:45:51 2022 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

hemsida.zohosites.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hemsida.zohosites.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: ZGS
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 18:49:48 GMT
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: 0cea9df7db=aa65d28fd6f02326ebca219a6133a0ea; Path=/
X-XSS-Protection: 1
Set-Cookie: csrfc=cce71c54-2b12-482e-86ea-ec37db5734a9; Path=/
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-Control: private,no-cache,no-store,max-age=0,must-revalidate
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Set-Cookie: zsstssn=9v3pl30z7ugm***x8juxbb8apdjw5838a6itfvwu77e492qw3d; Path=/; Max-Age=1800; Expires=Sat, 13-Jan-2018 11:19:48 PST;
Location: http://hemsida.zohosites.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: ZGS
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 18:49:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 7945
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: 0cea9df7db=6ef8c3c66ee3620a450ebfd39128d59e; Path=/
X-XSS-Protection: 1
Set-Cookie: csrfc=c2600186-4339-46d3-95f2-16cb08c436a9; Path=/
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-Control: must-revalidate
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Set-Cookie: zsstssn=2slstz3ekdygu6h08k8h4jwksoti2xs5ldo8ujomi3s7r5ss5w; Path=/; Max-Age=1800; Expires=Sat, 13-Jan-2018 11:19:48 PST;
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Last-Modified: Tue, 12 Jul 2016 04:23:30 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 8.40.222.58 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

bmi.ir
31 secs
cp.clickglobal.biz
34 secs
hestiaonline.co.uk
51 secs
prostore.ro
1 min
vlcc-en-b.bitballoon.com
1 min
hestia.me
1 min
mgsltd.ie
1 min
bmednet.it
1 min
hessischer-badminton-verband.de
2 mins
bluwin365.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hemsida.zohosites.com widget